ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13372459
nr 1337 2459
Anshelm Dahl
(1897-1964), Sverige
Anshelm Dahl (1897-1964), Sweden. Signed, landskap med stig. Oil on canvas, 35x56,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskap med stig. Olja på duk, 35x56 cm
Anselm Dahl, born 1897 in Stockholm, dead 1964, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:05:19
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
Anshelm Dahl
Read more about Anshelm Dahl